Center for Union Facts logo

Union Facts

Engineers, Prof & Tech, Local 2001 - Speea

Leaders, Employees, and Salaries

NameTitleGross SalaryBenefits & Other CompensationTotal Compensation
STEVE SPYRIDISCONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR$285,706$10,003$295,709
MATTHEW KEMPFBENEFITS DIRECTOR$249,650$34,380$284,030
RICHARD PLUNKETTCONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR$271,154$10,515$281,669
DAVID GLENNORGANIZING$226,369$8,636$235,005
RAYMOND GOFORTHEXECUTIVE DIRECTOR$212,189$6,541$218,730
GERALD DILEONARDOPROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR$205,620$7,351$212,971
WILLIAM DUGOVICHCOMMUNICATIONS$197,840$7,797$205,637
APRIL REBOLLOCONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR$173,536$21,475$195,011
BRENT YOUNGCONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR$187,998$3,505$191,503
WILLIAM RAZETOCONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR$184,038$7,147$191,185
MARIA NELSONCO-DIRECTOR ED WELLS$186,343$3,379$189,722
MARTIN PASCUALDIRECTOR OF INFO TECH$167,909$3,124$171,033
BISHOP MOORE, JR.CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR$164,033$4,422$168,455
MICHAEL HOCHBERGCONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR$162,940$5,471$168,411
PAULINE TAMBLYNCOMPTROLLER$160,456$3,464$163,920
STANLEY SORSCHERCONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR$156,920$6,066$162,986
FRANK GUGLIELMOCONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR$132,163$5,716$137,879
JASON COLLETTECONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR$127,505$7,637$135,142
EARL CARTERCONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR$119,937$8,807$128,744
ROBIN FLEMINGSECRETARY$126,566$155$126,721
KAREN MCLEANPUBLICATION SPECIALIST$122,702$3,962$126,664
SHEILA MARTINEZOFFICE ASSISTANT$86,471$36,346$122,817
SUSANNE MURPHYCONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR$109,776$12,692$122,468
NIKKI WAGENERCONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR$115,736$6,328$122,064
HILLARY MCCONNELLMEMBERSHIP COORDINATOR$115,869$5,094$120,963
CHELSEA MASONLEGISLATIVE DIRECTOR$115,858$3,287$119,145
TERESA HALLRECORDS$114,487$615$115,102
LORI DUPUISOFFICE ASSISTANT$104,813$40$104,853
VICKI MCKENNAOFFICE ADMINISTRATOR$92,375$12,254$104,629
KURT SCHUETZCONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR$98,225$5,500$103,725
JUSTIN LAEMCONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR$69,224$22,730$91,954
ANN GRAYAGENCY FEE FOCAL$91,052$0$91,052
JUAN CARLOS PULIDO LOZACONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR$82,068$8,514$90,582
BOBBY BREWERCONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR$80,051$6,755$86,806
AMBER MUSSELMANADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORT$62,384$0$62,384
MONICA LAFRANCEADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORT$58,270$0$58,270
ELAINE CARLSONADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORT$53,148$371$53,519
MICHELLE STANLEYADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORT$53,288$0$53,288
TINA COGGINORGANIZING$49,561$1,016$50,577
CHERYL ANDERSONADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORT$29,154$0$29,154
JIMMIE MATHISSPEEA TREASURER$0$22,328$22,328
RYAN RULESECRETARY$0$12,737$12,737
JOEL FUNFARSPEEA PRESIDENT$0$12,062$12,062
CELIA MARTINEZOFFICE ADMINISTRATOR$10,206$0$10,206
DANIEL PETERSSPEEA NW VICE PRESIDENT$0$9,414$9,414
GORDON YIPCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$8,335$8,335
MICHELLE COOPERCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$7,127$7,127
ROBERT WILKERSONCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$6,395$6,395
ROGER AISAKACOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$6,201$6,201
THERYL JOHNSONSPEEA COUNCIL CHAIR$0$5,962$5,962
KEITH COVERTSPEEA MIDW VICE PRESIDENT$0$5,736$5,736
CARRIE RULECOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$5,734$5,734
DONNA LEHANECOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$5,389$5,389
C HICKERSONNW COUNCIL CHAIR$0$5,354$5,354
MICHAEL ARRINGTONCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$4,794$4,794
JOHN DIMASCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$4,475$4,475
JOSEPH PHAMCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$4,439$4,439
MICHAEL SHEASPEEA NW VICE PRESIDENT$0$4,362$4,362
DOUGLAS BRAZEALNW COUNCIL SECRETARY$0$4,218$4,218
EMILY BRENT-FULPSSPEEA COUNCIL TREASURER$0$3,559$3,559
DAN NOWLINSPEEA NW VICE PRESIDENT$0$3,533$3,533
ROBERT JOYCEMW COUNCIL CHAIR$0$3,455$3,455
NIKOLAS GEISELMANCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$2,829$2,829
JAMES RASKOBNW COUNCIL TREASURER$0$2,808$2,808
WILLIAM WORDENSPEEA NW VICE PRESIDENT$0$2,711$2,711
JAMES ABBOTTCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$2,129$2,129
ERIC STEWARTCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$1,996$1,996
MARK GAYERCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$1,792$1,792
MOHAMMED KADIRCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$1,677$1,677
DAVID WILKINSONCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$1,608$1,608
JEFFREY FORBESCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$1,548$1,548
JATINDER SINGHCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$1,509$1,509
DEENA HOUGHAMCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$1,459$1,459
FRED STRINGHAMCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$1,406$1,406
NANCY STEELECOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$1,404$1,404
EMILY FORESTMW COUNCIL SECRETARY$0$1,310$1,310
JACOB GOULDCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$1,284$1,284
DANIEL RYANCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$1,235$1,235
RICKY NELSONCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$1,113$1,113
MARK FRIESENCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$980$980
BABAK ARVANICOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$974$974
BRIAN CONNOLLYCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$932$932
DARYL DOSHIERCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$921$921
DAVID FRITZCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$910$910
WILLIAM BARRETTCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$863$863
SUSAN WIRRIGCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$803$803
TERRY TOMTCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$796$796
SEAN PETERSCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$793$793
CHRISTOPHER STRECKFUSMIDW COUNCIL TREASURER$0$784$784
SHAHRYAR SHAHRIVARCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$784$784
KONSTANTIN TERENTJEVCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$740$740
SEAN BELLCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$709$709
TIMOTHY CONLEYCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$705$705
JULIE SWEENEYCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$702$702
BYRON HENDERSONCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$681$681
JAMES WULFEKUHLECOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$669$669
MICHAEL KNOPPCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$668$668
THOMAS KUMMERCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$645$645
SULENA KUMNERTSENACOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$606$606
JO MIKLOSCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$560$560
BRUCE DAVIESCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$512$512
MANIZHEH SEDGHINASABCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$501$501
GAIL SOUSHEKCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$496$496
WESLEY GARDNERCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$489$489
JANICE GOEGANCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$479$479
CHRISTOPHER WAYBRIGHTCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$427$427
MAHLIEK BARNESCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$425$425
THOMAS FISHERCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$419$419
LAWRENCE ADAMSKICOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$397$397
COLLEEN RONANCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$364$364
EVAN WIPFCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$342$342
KENNETH HECKCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$330$330
JACK LIUCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$323$323
ROGER PULLMANCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$303$303
MICHAEL STUDEBAKERCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$299$299
KERTH DOWNSCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$243$243
RONALD CLAYPOOL, JR.COUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$243$243
TONYA SANDERSCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$242$242
JOSEPH ASAIFCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$233$233
RICHARD HUGHESCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$216$216
CAROLYN WILSONCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$202$202
BENJAMIN BLANKLEYSPEEA COUNCIL SECRETARY$0$185$185
BRADLEY KIBBELCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$181$181
AARON KITTERMANCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$179$179
SHANE MICHAELCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$179$179
PONOLAR WASHINGTONCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$179$179
DEBARIJIT CHANDRACOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$155$155
RICARDO SALVECOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$141$141
RODERICK SIDERSCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$140$140
RICHARD MAHONEYCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$127$127
RICK WILLIAMSONCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$112$112
THOMAS METRYCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$93$93
ANDREW ALENSKICOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$87$87
AARON ALLENCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$82$82
ZACHERY WYDICKCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$80$80
DOMINICK EDWARDSCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$78$78
JIN HUANGCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$68$68
AMANDA CORRELLCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$67$67
CHRIS YEATONCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$54$54
BROCK DEADYCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$25$25
MICHAEL BURDETTECOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$24$24
SANDRA HASTINGSCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$22$22
ANTHONY LAFFRANCHICOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$0$0
ERNEST WHITE IICOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$0$0
ROBERT SUTTON, JR.COUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$0$0
EMMANUEL PSILOVIKOSCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$0$0
XUAN KOUCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$0$0
ALEX CHIUCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$0$0
THOMAS KROGELCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$0$0
DAVID CARPENTERCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$0$0
AMAD EL-DISICOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$0$0
DANIEL SERGENTCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$0$0
CRAIG LINDBERGCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$0$0
AMIR SHATERIANCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$0$0
ANGEL LEONCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$0$0
TRAM LEBACOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$0$0
HAN MAICOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$0$0
TARJA KALLINENCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$0$0
TAMI REICHERSAMERCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$0$0
REGAN MCNABBCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$0$0
RODNEY ROYCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$0$0
REBEKAH HEWITTCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$0$0
PATRICK KOLODGECOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$0$0
PAMELA DETHMANCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$0$0
RONALD DUPRAUCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$0$0
MICHAEL PIERCECOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$0$0
RICK YOSTCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$0$0
MEHMET KOKSUCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$0$0
MATTHEW CONLEYCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$0$0
LORI RYANCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$0$0
SHANNON DEACONSPEEA NW VICE PRESIDENT$0$0$0
SHELLY JONESCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$0$0
JOHN CARDIELCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$0$0
STEVEN ELLISCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$0$0
JAMES WILKERSONCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$0$0
JAMES APPLEBEECOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$0$0
RICHARD MOCHOWCOUNCIL REPRESENTATIVE$0$0$0

Source: LM forms filed with the Office of Labor-Management Standards.

This information is a public record, which can also be found on www.UnionReports.gov, which is a government-run website.